30 stenen gemiddelde

30 stenen Periode 1
HoofdklasseGemid.H. ste Wk. 1Wk. 2 Wk. 3 Wk. 4 Wk. 5 Wk. 6 Wk. 7 Wk. 8
Per. 1Score2-99-916/923-930-97-Oct14-1021-10
1Jacqueline Heijnis143.001461144014371430142313891461
2Leonne Heijnis142.10145714161445135414571433
3Marjan Heino140.6014391367139514301439139313831435
4Klaas Hopman139.671435139814351391139613751385
5Adriaan Joor138.4314121412137713811367
6Jaap Ploeger136.19140613911284129014061405136713931359
7Henk Mulder133.98137713441340137713451299134313411329
Klasse AGemid.H. ste Wk. 1Wk. 2 Wk. 3 Wk. 4 Wk. 5 Wk. 6 Wk. 7 Wk. 8
Per. 1Score2-99-916/923-930-97-Oct14-1021-10
1Erik Tjong Kim Sang136.771393139313901383134013561344
2Sandra Oostrom135.1913781372133113471333136813781334
3Christa Wijga133.6713641364134213471349130513221328
4Joke de Haan133.03136013351279135913601292135313041360
5Rinus Heino127.4013101310125012621279126512671285
6Marcel Oostrom125.9712831283127912751278125112451207
7Henk Goldstein115.2011521152
Klasse BGemid.H. ste Wk. 1Wk. 2 Wk. 3 Wk. 4 Wk. 5 Wk. 6 Wk. 7 Wk. 8
Per. 1Score2-99-916/923-930-97-Oct14-1021-10
1Monique Zonneveld124.0412861286117912501242127312291224
2Astrid Galjé123.81127912401279126212131202124012531216
3Willy den Boer123.71128612291286121012601225124312501194
4Julia Beijerbacht122.8812471246123112471191
5Martijn Stadt119.38122412241219117111771198121911941148
6José Kristel117.2912461246116911451181115811901121
Klasse CGemid.H. ste Wk. 1Wk. 2 Wk. 3 Wk. 4 Wk. 5 Wk. 6 Wk. 7 Wk. 8
Per. 1Score2-99-916/923-930-97-Oct14-1021-10
1Tiny Ploeger122.18125712571241122211821212122111861253
2Tiny Haringman116.00116511551165
3Kees Raa114.331191112911731126111211291191
4Carla Wolfrat110.41118211821081108310671092114810581122
5Gerda Zonneveld109.6811331113107210691133
6Jan Romeijn108.66111911191041110910511113