30 stenen competitie

30 stenen
Punten
Tot.min 2 Wk. 1Wk. 2 Wk. 3 Wk. 4 Wk. 5 Wk. 6 Wk. 7 Wk. 8
Per. 12-910-916/923-930-97-Oct14-1021-10
1Tiny Ploeger1202020202020201920
2Erik Tjong Kim Sang11019019191717190
3Monique Zonneveld110201418191901618
4Astrid Galjé1091619191713181818
5Jacqueline Heijnis10700181820181320
6Sandra Oostrom106181717151918017
7Marjan Heino105181718171614190
8Joke de Haan1051716161714181720
9Kees Raa10401817181616190
10Christa Wijga104019161718151717
11Willy den Boer1031419171715161816
12Carla Wolfrat961816111614181414
13Klaas Hopman9519190111601416
14Leonne Heijnis870017191220190
15Jaap Ploeger871713121116131414
16Martijn Stadt871414141416151212
17Rinus Heino79141410110111514
18Henk Mulder791413151010111115
19José Kristel78161412131013100
20Marcel Oostrom73121412111211012
21Jan Romeijn720013141701414
22Julia Beijerbacht67000017181616
23Gerda Zonneveld60160130130414
24Adriaan Joor59018012014015
25Tiny Haringman340016000018
26Henk Goldstein10000010000