30 stenen gemiddelde

30 stenen Periode 1
HoofdklasseGemid.H. ste Wk. 1Wk. 2 Wk. 3 Wk. 4 Wk. 5 Wk. 6
Per. 1Score2-99-916/923-930-97-Oct
1Jacqueline Heijnis143.2514401440143714301423
2Leonne Heijnis141.8014571416144513541457
3Klaas Hopman140.5014351398143513911396
4Marjan Heino140.121439136713951430143913931383
5Adriaan Joor139.001412141213771381
6Jaap Ploeger135.721406139112841290140614051367
7Henk Mulder134.131377134413401377134512991343
Klasse AGemid.H. ste Wk. 1Wk. 2 Wk. 3 Wk. 4 Wk. 5 Wk. 6
Per. 1Score2-99-916/923-930-97-Oct
1Erik Tjong Kim Sang137.24139313931390138313401356
2Sandra Oostrom135.481378137213311347133313681378
3Christa Wijga134.14136413641342134713491305
4Joke de Haan132.971360133512791359136012921353
5Rinus Heino127.32131013101250126212791265
6Marcel Oostrom126.851283128312791275127812511245
7Henk Goldstein115.2011521152
Klasse BGemid.H. ste Wk. 1Wk. 2 Wk. 3 Wk. 4 Wk. 5 Wk. 6
Per. 1Score2-99-916/923-930-97-Oct
1Monique Zonneveld124.60128612861179125012421273
2Willy den Boer124.221286122912861210126012251243
3Astrid Galjé123.931279124012791262121312021240
4Julia Beijerbacht123.85124612461231
5Martijn Stadt120.131224122412191171117711981219
6José Kristel118.151246124611691145118111581190
Klasse CGemid.H. ste Wk. 1Wk. 2 Wk. 3 Wk. 4 Wk. 5 Wk. 6
Per. 1Score2-99-916/923-930-97-Oct
1Tiny Ploeger122.251257125712411222118212121221
2Tiny Haringman115.5011551155
3Kees Raa113.38117311291173112611121129
4Carla Wolfrat110.881182118210811083106710921148
5Gerda Zonneveld109.25111311131072
6Jan Romeijn108.971119111910411109